Ricerca Avviata

Diplomati 100 e Lode

Alunni diplomati con 100 e lode

 

Anno Scolastico 2022/2023

  • Sede Avellino
    • 4^ E quadriennale - GELSOMINO FLORA CHIARA
    • 5^ B - AVAGNANO CHIARA
    • 5^ B - IANDOLO GIOVANNA MARIA CHIARA
    • 5^ B - RAFFAELE ANGELA
    • 5^ C - D'ONOFRIO GIOVANNA MARIAPIA
    • 5^ C - GAETA CAMILLA
    • 5^ C - RENZULLO GAIA
    • 5^ C - SPANO GIANLUCA
    • 5^ D - GRASSO BENITO
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ A - TAMMARO PASCAL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

 

Anno Scolastico 2021/2022

  • Sede Avellino
    • 4^ E quadriennale - D'ARIENZO DANIELE
    • 4^ E quadriennale - DELLA PACE MARIA CHIARA
    • 4^ E quadriennale - LAURIA ILARIA
    • 4^ E quadriennale - MAGLIO ANITA
    • 5^ A - CHIOCCHI ENNIO
    • 5^ B - CAROSELLA GRAZIA VICTORIA
    • 5^ B - DE SIMONE SARA
    • 5^ B - GUGLIELMO GRAZIA
    • 5^ B - PISCOPO ANTONIO
    • 5^ C - BACCO LILIANA MARIA
    • 5^ C - GUGLIELMO ARES
    • 5^ D - GUERRIERO MARIA LUISA
    • 5^ E - CAPOBIANCO GIULIA
    • 5^ E - FORGIONE ISABELLA
    • 5^ E - GRIMALDI GIUSY
    • 5^ E - MAGLIO CHARLOTTE
    • 5^ E - MATTERA GIULIA
    • 5^ F - ANNARUMMA SABRINA
    • 5^ F - COTTICELLI SILVIA
    • 5^ F - DE BIASE CHRISTIAN
    • 5^ F - IAIONE GIORGIA
    • 5^ G - GUARINO MIRIAM
    • 5^ G - MAFFEI FRANCESCO
    • 5^ G - NAPOLETANO MARIO
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ A - FESTA MARIA EVELINA 
    • 5^ B - PETRONELLI GIADA

Anno Scolastico 2020/2021

  • Sede Avellino
    • 5^ A - MANCANIELLO MARIKA
    • 5^ B - BATTISTA CHIARA
    • 5^ C - DI VITO ADA
    • 5^ C - VOLINO BIAGIOMARIA 
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ A - FERRIERO DESIRE' 
    • 5^ A - GOCCIA GIORGIO
    • 5^ A - TUFO LAURA

 

Anno Scolastico 2019/2020

  • Sede Avellino
    • 5^ B - Moccia Grazia
    • 5^ C - Capone Lucrezia
    • 5^ C - Inderst Alois
    • 5^ C - Manganelli Rosa Giulia
    • 5^ C - Spagnuolo Ciro
    • 5^ C - Terracciano Scilla
    • 5^ C - Toto Emanuele
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ A - De Roma Carmelina

Anno Scolastico 2018/2019

  • Sede Avellino
    • 5^ A - Colucci Alessandro
    • 5^ A - Picariello Elisabetta
    • 5^ C - Capossela Giovanna
    • 5^ C - De Vito Vittoria
    • 5^ C - Tucci Martina
    • 5^ E - De Santis Angela Maria
    • 5^ E - Morano Marco
    • 5^ E - Nardone Maria Pia
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ B - Grelle Lucia

Anno Scolastico 2017/2018

  • Sede Avellino
    • 5^ A - Argenziano Italo Nicholas
    • 5^ A - Palumbo Leonardo
    • 5^ C - Casalino Chiara
    • 5^ C - Manzo Ermelinda
    • 5^ C - Mocella Fabiana
    • 5^ C - Percio Francesco
    • 5^ D - Di Nardo Raffaella
    • 5^ D - Galdo Sara
    • 5^ D - Verderosa Antonia
    • 5^ E - D'Argenio Emanuela
    • 5^ E - Di Filippo Marco
    • 5^ E - Scofani Marianna
    • 5^ E - Masucci Franacesca
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ A - Cerrato Veronica
    • 5^ A - Palermo Federica

Anno Scolastico 2016/2017

  • Sede Avellino
    • 5^ C - De Maio Rosmary             
    • 5^ C - Musto Natalia             
    • 5^ C - Petracca Ilenia
    • 5^ G - Urciuoli Paolo
    • 5^ G - Visconti Giuseppe
  • Sede Pietradefusi
    • 5^ A - Altavilla Antonia
    • 5^ A - Basile Baldassarre Chiara
    • 5^ A - De Roma Federico
    • 5^ A - Egidio Monica
    • 5^ A - Landi Dorotea

diplomaAnno Scolastico 2015/2016

  • 5^ D - Pergola Paolo
  • 5^ F - Bevilaqua Valentina

Anno Scolastico 2014/2015

  • 5^ C - Mocella Paola
  • 5^ D - Blasi Giovanna
  • 5^ E - De Santis Viviana
  • 5^ E - Liparoti Stefano
  • 5^ E - Nappa Michele

Anno Scolastico 2013/2014

  • 5^ A - Lucci Simona
  • 5^ F - Bellino Borghese Mattia
  • 5^ F - Colella Ylenia
  • 5^ G - Davidde Tanya

Anno Scolastico 2012/2013

  • 5^ D - Cipolletta Antonio
  • 5^ D - D'Avella Salvatore
  • 5^ E - Crescitelli Francesca 
  • 5^ E - Solimene Luigi

Anno Scolastico 2011/2012

  •  

Anno Scolastico 2010/2011

  • 5^ B - Iannaccone Giulia                                                
  • 5^ C - Ambrosone Giovanni                         
  • 5^ C - Ceccacci Sara
  • 5^ C - Politano Armando
  • 5^ G - Aletta Alessio
  • 5^ G - Sarro Andrea
  • 5^ H - Capasso Marianna
  • 5^ H - De Girolamo Grazia
  • 5^ H - Moccia Marzia
  • 5^ I  -  Ragazzino Marianna

Anno Scolastico 2009/2010

  • 5^ B - Pepe Maria
  • 5^ D - Di Spirito Camilla
  • 5^ F - Saldutti Marco

Anno Scolastico 2008/2009

  • 5^ C - Limone Vito
  • 5^ D - Di Spirito Antonella
  • 5^ E - Carpenito Cristina
  • 5^ E - Mazzeo Salvatore100 lode
  • 5^ G - Grimaldi Fabrizio

Anno Scolastico 2007/2008

  • 5^ B - Aquino Chiara
  • 5^ D - Caramico Virginia
  • 5^ E - Coscia Giovanna
  • 5^ E - Iandolo Federica
  • 5^ E - Toscano Francesca
  • 5^ F - De Meo Ermelinda                             
  • 5^ F - Lonardo Maria Concetta
  • 5^ F - Palazzo Martina
  • 5^ F - Ronconi Luca 
  • 5^ F - Rossi Pierfrancesco
  • 5^ F - Tropeano Maria Pia
  • 5^ G - Manganiello Emma

Anno Scolastico 2006/2007

  • 5^ D - Ambrosone Angela
  • 5^ E - Carpenito Antonella
  • 5^ E - Pagliuca Raffaella
  • 5^ F - Manganelli Costanza Lucia
Tutti gli allegati

Non sono presenti allegati.